Soccer Schedule


Super league division I

DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE

TEAMS

1. Croatia
2. Karadjordje
3. GFS
4. Gavrilo Princip
5. Segota
6. ISC

7. Polonia
8. Zrinski
9. Baldwin Wallace
10. Croatia 2
11. Everest
12. Woodridge FC

  • First team listed is the home team
  • Home team must change jerseys in case of color clash
  • Home team will kick off first half
  • Games are 2 x 27 minute running halves.
  • All team members excluding the goalkeeper, must wear same color jerseys with permanent numbers
  • Rosters and individual player registration forms must be turned in prior to playing first game
  • All rosters are final on the 5th game
Please Note, there will be no make-up games permitted during this session; any games not played as listed on this schedule will be considered as a forfeit

SCHEDULE

Date Time Field Home Team Visiting Team
Sun, Jan 7 4:00 PM Field #3 Segota vs. Woodridge FC
Sun, Jan 7 5:00 PM Field #3 Zrinski vs. Baldwin Wallace
Sun, Jan 7 6:00 PM Field #3 ISC vs. Everest
Sun, Jan 7 7:00 PM Field #3 Polonia vs. Croatia 2
Sun, Jan 7 8:00 PM Field #3 Croatia vs. GFS
Sun, Jan 14 4:00 PM Field #3 ISC vs. Baldwin Wallace
Sun, Jan 14 5:00 PM Field #3 GFS vs. Woodridge FC
Sun, Jan 14 6:00 PM Field #3 Gavrilo Princip vs. Everest
Sun, Jan 14 7:00 PM Field #3 Karadjordje vs. Croatia
Sun, Jan 14 8:00 PM Field #3 Segota vs. Croatia 2
Sun, Jan 14 9:00 PM Field #3 Polonia vs. Zrinski
Sun, Jan 21 4:00 PM Field #3 Everest vs. GFS
Sun, Jan 21 5:00 PM Field #3 Baldwin Wallace vs. Segota
Sun, Jan 21 6:00 PM Field #3 Zrinski vs. ISC
Sun, Jan 21 7:00 PM Field #3 Woodridge FC vs. Karadjordje
Sun, Jan 21 8:00 PM Field #3 Croatia vs. Polonia
Sun, Jan 21 9:00 PM Field #3 Croatia 2 vs. Gavrilo Princip
Sun, Jan 28 9:00 PM Field #3 Gavrilo Princip vs. Karadjordje
Sun, Feb 11 4:00 PM Field #3 Segota vs. Zrinski
Sun, Feb 11 5:00 PM Field #3 Karadjordje vs. Everest
Sun, Feb 11 6:00 PM Field #3 Woodridge FC vs. Croatia
Sun, Feb 11 7:00 PM Field #3 GFS vs. Croatia 2
Sun, Feb 11 8:00 PM Field #3 ISC vs. Polonia
Sun, Feb 11 9:00 PM Field #3 Gavrilo Princip vs. Baldwin Wallace
Sun, Feb 18 4:00 PM Field #3 Baldwin Wallace vs. Woodridge FC
Sun, Feb 18 5:00 PM Field #3 Croatia 2 vs. Everest
Sun, Feb 18 6:00 PM Field #3 Croatia vs. Segota
Sun, Feb 18 7:00 PM Field #3 Zrinski vs. Karadjordje
Sun, Feb 18 8:00 PM Field #3 ISC vs. Gavrilo Princip
Sun, Feb 18 9:00 PM Field #3 Polonia vs. GFS
Sun, Feb 25 4:00 PM Field #3 Croatia vs. Baldwin Wallace
Sun, Feb 25 5:00 PM Field #3 Croatia 2 vs. Zrinski
Sun, Feb 25 6:00 PM Field #3 Karadjordje vs. Segota
Sun, Feb 25 7:00 PM Field #3 GFS vs. Gavrilo Princip
Sun, Feb 25 8:00 PM Field #3 Everest vs. Polonia
Sun, Feb 25 9:00 PM Field #3 Woodridge FC vs. ISC
Sun, Mar 4 4:00 PM Field #3 Zrinski vs. Croatia
Sun, Mar 4 5:00 PM Field #3 Baldwin Wallace vs. Polonia
Sun, Mar 4 6:00 PM Field #3 Croatia 2 vs. ISC
Sun, Mar 4 7:00 PM Field #3 Karadjordje vs. GFS
Sun, Mar 4 8:00 PM Field #3 Woodridge FC vs. Gavrilo Princip
Sun, Mar 4 9:00 PM Field #3 Everest vs. Segota
Sun, Mar 11 4:00 PM Field #3 Baldwin Wallace vs. GFS
Sun, Mar 11 5:00 PM Field #3 Zrinski vs. Gavrilo Princip
Sun, Mar 11 6:00 PM Field #3 Polonia vs. Segota
Sun, Mar 11 7:00 PM Field #3 Everest vs. Woodridge FC
Sun, Mar 11 8:00 PM Field #3 ISC vs. Croatia
Sun, Mar 11 9:00 PM Field #3 Croatia 2 vs. Karadjordje
Sun, Mar 18 4:00 PM Field #3 Gavrilo Princip vs. Polonia
Sun, Mar 18 5:00 PM Field #3 GFS vs. Zrinski
Sun, Mar 18 6:00 PM Field #3 Croatia vs. Everest
Sun, Mar 18 7:00 PM Field #3 Woodridge FC vs. Croatia 2
Sun, Mar 18 8:00 PM Field #3 Karadjordje vs. Baldwin Wallace
Sun, Mar 18 9:00 PM Field #3 Segota vs. ISC
Sun, Mar 25 4:00 PM Field #3 Polonia vs. Woodridge FC
Sun, Mar 25 5:00 PM Field #3 ISC vs. Karadjordje
Sun, Mar 25 6:00 PM Field #3 Baldwin Wallace vs. Croatia 2
Sun, Mar 25 7:00 PM Field #3 Gavrilo Princip vs. Croatia
Sun, Mar 25 8:00 PM Field #3 Segota vs. GFS
Sun, Mar 25 9:00 PM Field #3 Zrinski vs. Everest
Thu, Mar 29 8:00 PM Field #3 1. 3rd vs. 6th
Thu, Mar 29 9:00 PM Field #3 2. 4th vs. 5th
Thu, Apr 5 8:00 PM Field #3 3. W2 vs. 1st
Thu, Apr 5 9:00 PM Field #3 4. W1 vs. 2nd
Tue, Apr 10 8:00 PM Field #3 W3 vs. W4

Super league division II

DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE

TEAMS

1. CVSA
2. Karadjordje
3. CSA Impact United
4. Lutz FC

  • First team listed is the home team
  • Home team must change jerseys in case of color clash
  • Home team will kick off first half
  • Games are 2 x 27 minute running halves.
  • All team members excluding the goalkeeper, must wear same color jerseys with permanent numbers
  • Rosters and individual player registration forms must be turned in prior to playing first game
  • All rosters are final on the 5th game
Please Note, there will be no make-up games permitted during this session; any games not played as listed on this schedule will be considered as a forfeit

SCHEDULE

Date Time Field Home Team Visiting Team
Sun, Jan 7 7:00 PM Field #2 CSA Impact United vs. Lutz FC
Sun, Jan 14 6:00 PM Field #2 Lutz FC vs. Karadjordje
Sun, Jan 14 7:00 PM Field #2 CVSA vs. CSA Impact United
Sun, Jan 21 6:00 PM Field #2 Lutz FC vs. CVSA
Sun, Jan 21 7:00 PM Field #2 Karadjordje vs. CSA Impact United
Sun, Jan 28 7:00 PM Field #2 CSA Impact United vs. Lutz FC
Sun, Jan 28 8:00 PM Field #2 Karadjordje vs. CVSA
Sun, Feb 11 6:00 PM Field #2 Karadjordje vs. CVSA
Sun, Feb 11 7:00 PM Field #2 CSA Impact United vs. Lutz FC
Sun, Feb 18 6:00 PM Field #2 Lutz FC vs. Karadjordje
Sun, Feb 18 7:00 PM Field #2 CVSA vs. CSA Impact United
Sun, Feb 25 6:00 PM Field #2 Karadjordje vs. CSA Impact United
Sun, Feb 25 7:00 PM Field #2 Lutz FC vs. CVSA
Sun, Mar 4 6:00 PM Field #2 Karadjordje vs. CVSA
Sun, Mar 11 6:00 PM Field #2 Lutz FC vs. Karadjordje
Sun, Mar 11 7:00 PM Field #2 CVSA vs. CSA Impact United
Sun, Mar 18 6:00 PM Field #2 Lutz FC vs. CVSA
Sun, Mar 18 7:00 PM Field #2 Karadjordje vs. CSA Impact United
Sun, Mar 25 6:00 PM Field #2 1. 1st vs. 4th
Sun, Mar 25 7:00 PM Field #2 2. 2nd vs. 3rd
Wed, Mar 28 8:30 PM Field #2 W1 vs. W2

INDOOR MEN’S OPEN DIVISION B & C

DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE

TEAMS

B Division:
1. Friendly People 1
2. Pizza Bandits
3. Multiplex
4. ISC
C Division:
1. Miller & Company
2. Friendly People 2
3. Shaker Heights AA
5. Winking Lizards
6. FC Green
7. Liberty Ford
  • First team listed is the home team
  • Home team must change jerseys in case of color clash
  • Home team will kick off first half
  • Games are 2 x 27 minute running halves.
  • All team members excluding the goalkeeper, must wear same color jerseys with permanent numbers
  • Rosters and individual player registration forms must be turned in prior to playing first game
  • All rosters are final on the 5th game
Please Note, there will be no make-up games permitted during this session; any games not played as listed on this schedule will be considered as a forfeit

SCHEDULE

Date Time Field Home Team Visiting Team
Tue, Jan 2 8:00 PM Field #2 Miller & Company vs. Friendly People 2
Tue, Jan 2 9:00 PM Field #2 Winking Lizard vs. FC Green
Tue, Jan 2 9:00 PM Field #3 Shaker Heights AA vs. Liberty Ford
Mon, Jan 8 9:00 PM Field #2 Pizza Bandits vs. Friendly People
Mon, Jan 8 9:00 PM Field #3 Friendly People 2 vs. FC Green
Mon, Jan 8 10:00 PM Field #3 Liberty Ford vs. Miller & Company
Tue, Jan 9 9:00 PM Field #2 MultiPlex vs. ISC
Tue, Jan 9 9:00 PM Field #3 Shaker Heights AA vs. Winking Lizard
Mon, Jan 15 9:00 PM Field #2 ISC vs. Pizza Bandits
Mon, Jan 15 9:00 PM Field #2 Friendly People 2 vs. Shaker Heights AA
Mon, Jan 15 10:00 PM Field #3 Friendly People vs. MultiPlex
Mon, Jan 15 10:00 PM Field #3 Miller & Company vs. FC Green
Tue, Jan 16 9:00 PM Field #3 Liberty Ford vs. Winking Lizard
Mon, Jan 22 9:00 PM Field #2 ISC vs. Friendly People
Mon, Jan 22 9:00 PM Field #3 Winking Lizard vs. Miller & Company
Mon, Jan 22 10:00 PM Field #2 Pizza Bandits vs. MultiPlex
Tue, Jan 23 9:00 PM Field #2 FC Green vs. Shaker Heights AA
Tue, Jan 23 9:00 PM Field #3 Liberty Ford vs. Friendly People 2
Mon, Jan 29 9:00 PM Field #2 Pizza Bandits vs. Friendly People
Mon, Jan 29 9:00 PM Field #3 Miller & Company vs. Shaker Heights AA
Mon, Jan 29 10:00 PM Field #3 Winking Lizard vs. Friendly People 2
Tue, Jan 30 9:00 PM Field #2 MultiPlex vs. ISC
Tue, Jan 30 9:00 PM Field #3 FC Green vs. Liberty Ford
Mon, Feb 5 9:00 PM Field #2 ISC vs. Pizza Bandits
Mon, Feb 5 10:00 PM Field #2 Friendly People vs. MultiPlex
Tue, Feb 6 9:00 PM Field #2 Miller & Company vs. Friendly People 2
Tue, Feb 6 9:00 PM Field #3 Winking Lizard vs. FC Green
Tue, Feb 6 10:00 PM Field #3 Shaker Heights AA vs. Liberty Ford
Mon, Feb 12 9:00 PM Field #2 Pizza Bandits vs. MultiPlex
Mon, Feb 12 9:00 PM Field #3 Liberty Ford vs. Miller & Company
Mon, Feb 12 10:00 PM Field #3 Friendly People 2 vs. FC Green
Tue, Feb 13 9:00 PM Field #2 ISC vs. Friendly People
Tue, Feb 13 9:00 PM Field #3 Shaker Heights AA vs. Winking Lizard
Mon, Feb 19 9:00 PM Field #2 MultiPlex vs. ISC
Mon, Feb 19 9:00 PM Field #3 Miller & Company vs. FC Green
Mon, Feb 19 10:00 PM Field #2 Pizza Bandits vs. Friendly People
Tue, Feb 20 9:00 PM Field #2 Liberty Ford vs. Winking Lizard
Tue, Feb 20 9:00 PM Field #3 Friendly People 2 vs. Shaker Heights AA
Mon, Feb 26 9:00 PM Field #2 ISC vs. Pizza Bandits
Mon, Feb 26 9:00 PM Field #3 Friendly People vs. MultiPlex

INDOOR MEN’S 30 +

DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE

TEAMS

1. In Between Lounge
2. Shaker
3. Heights Hardware
4. CCF
5. Joe & Sons

  • First team listed is the home team
  • Home team must change jerseys in case of color clash
  • Home team will kick off first half
  • Games are 2 x 27 minute running halves.
  • All team members excluding the goalkeeper, must wear same color jerseys with permanent numbers
  • Rosters and individual player registration forms must be turned in prior to playing first game
  • All rosters are final on the 5th game
Please Note, there will be no make-up games permitted during this session; any games not played as listed on this schedule will be considered as a forfeit

SCHEDULE

Date Time Field Home Team Visiting Team
Wed, Jan 3 8:30 PM Field #2 Heights Hardware vs. CCF
Wed, Jan 3 9:30 PM Field #2 Shaker vs. Joe & Sons
Wed, Jan 10 8:30 PM Field #2 In Between vs. CCF
Wed, Jan 10 9:30 PM Field #2 Shaker vs. Heights Hardware
Thu, Jan 11 9:00 PM Field #3 Joe & Sons vs. Shaker
Wed, Jan 17 8:30 PM Field #2 Heights Hardware vs. In Between
Wed, Jan 17 9:30 PM Field #2 CCF vs. Joe & Sons
Wed, Jan 24 8:30 PM Field #2 In Between vs. Shaker
Wed, Jan 24 9:30 PM Field #2 Joe & Sons vs. Heights Hardware
Wed, Jan 31 10:00 PM Field #2 Joe & Sons vs. In Between
Wed, Jan 31 10:00 PM Field #3 CCF vs. Shaker
Thu, Feb 1 9:00 PM Field #3 Heights Hardware vs. In Between
Wed, Feb 7 8:30 PM Field #2 Heights Hardware vs. CCF
Wed, Feb 7 9:30 PM Field #2 Shaker vs. Joe & Sons
Thu, Feb 8 9:00 PM Field #3 Shaker vs. CCF
Wed, Feb 14 8:30 PM Field #2 In Between vs. CCF
Wed, Feb 14 9:30 PM Field #2 Shaker vs. Heights Hardware
Wed, Feb 21 8:30 PM Field #2 Heights Hardware vs. In Between
Wed, Feb 21 9:30 PM Field #2 CCF vs. Joe & Sons
Thu, Feb 22 9:00 PM Field #3 In Between vs. Joe & Sons


INDOOR MEN’S 40+

DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE

TEAMS

1. Fischers
2. BG Unaci
3. Karadjorje
4. Kickers
5. Joe & Sons

  • First team listed is the home team
  • Home team must change jerseys in case of color clash
  • Home team will kick off first half
  • Games are 2 x 27 minute running halves.
  • All team members excluding the goalkeeper, must wear same color jerseys with permanent numbers
  • Rosters and individual player registration forms must be turned in prior to playing first game
  • All rosters are final on the 5th game
Please Note, there will be no make-up games permitted during this session; any games not played as listed on this schedule will be considered as a forfeit

 

SCHEDULE

TEAM WITH THE MOST POINTS WINS THE CHAMPIONSHIP
Date Time Field Home Team Visiting Team
Fri, Jan 5 8:00 PM Field #2 Kickers vs. BG Unaci
Fri, Jan 5 8:00 PM Field #3 Joe & Sons vs. Fishers
Fri, Jan 12 8:00 PM Field #2 BG Unaci vs. Karadjordje
Fri, Jan 12 8:00 PM Field #3 Fishers vs. Kickers
Fri, Jan 19 8:00 PM Field #2 Karadjordje vs. Fishers
Fri, Jan 19 8:00 PM Field #3 Joe & Sons vs. Kickers
Fri, Jan 26 8:00 PM Field #3 Joe & Sons vs. Karadjordje
Fri, Jan 26 9:00 PM Field #3 Fishers vs. BG Unaci
Fri, Feb 2 8:00 PM Field #2 BG Unaci vs. Joe & Sons
Fri, Feb 2 9:00 PM Field #2 Karadjordje vs. Kickers
Fri, Feb 2 10:00 PM Field #2 Karadjordje vs. Joe & Sons
Fri, Feb 9 8:00 PM Field #2 Fishers vs. Kickers
Fri, Feb 9 8:00 PM Field #3 BG Unaci vs. Karadjordje
Fri, Feb 9 9:00 PM Field #3 BG Unaci vs. Kickers
Fri, Feb 16 8:00 PM Field #2 Karadjordje vs. Fishers
Fri, Feb 16 8:00 PM Field #3 Kickers vs. Joe & Sons
Fri, Feb 23 8:00 PM Field #2 Joe & Sons vs. Karadjordje
Fri, Feb 23 8:00 PM Field #3 Fishers vs. BG Unaci
Fri, Mar 2 8:00 PM Field #2 Joe & Sons vs. BG Unaci
Fri, Mar 2 9:00 PM Field #2 Kickers vs. Fishers

HIGH SCHOOL


HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS

DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE

TEAMS

1. Gilmour
2. Shaker I
3. ISC I
4. Solon Lightning

5. Cuyahoga Heights
6. Shaker II
7. Beaumont
8. ISC II

  • First team listed is the home team
  • Home team must change jerseys in case of color clash
  • Home team will kick off first half
  • Games are 2 x 27 minute running halves.
  • All team members excluding the goalkeeper, must wear same color jerseys with permanent numbers
  • Rosters and individual player registration forms must be turned in prior to playing first game
  • All rosters are final on the 4th game
Please Note, there will be no make-up games permitted during this session; any games not played as listed on this schedule will be considered as a forfeit

 

SCHEDULE

TEAM WITH THE MOST POINTS WINS THE CHAMPIONSHIP

Date Time Field Home Team Visiting Team
Sun, Jan 21 9:00 AM Field #3 Cuyahoga Heights vs. Shaker II
Sun, Jan 21 10:00 AM Field #3 Beaumont vs. ISC II
Sun, Jan 21 11:00 AM Field #3 ISC I vs. Solon Lightning
Sun, Jan 21 3:00 PM Field #3 Shaker I vs. Gilmour
Sun, Feb 11 9:00 AM Field #3 Gilmour vs. ISC I
Sun, Feb 11 10:00 AM Field #3 ISC II vs. Shaker II
Sun, Feb 11 11:00 AM Field #3 Solon Lightning vs. Shaker I
Sun, Feb 11 3:00 PM Field #3 Cuyahoga Heights vs. Beaumont
Sun, Feb 18 8:00 AM Field #3 Solon Lightning vs. Gilmour
Sun, Feb 18 10:00 AM Field #3 Shaker I vs. ISC I
Sun, Feb 18 11:00 AM Field #3 ISC II vs. Cuyahoga Heights
Sun, Feb 18 3:00 PM Field #3 Shaker II vs. Beaumont
Mon, Feb 19 2:00 PM Field #3 ISC I vs. Solon Lightning
Mon, Feb 19 3:00 PM Field #2 Beaumont vs. ISC II
Sun, Feb 25 8:00 AM Field #3 Cuyahoga Heights vs. Shaker II
Sun, Feb 25 9:00 AM Field #3 Shaker I vs. Gilmour
Sun, Mar 4 11:00 AM Field #3 Solon Lightning vs. Shaker I
Sun, Mar 4 Noon Field #3 ISC II vs. Shaker II
Sun, Mar 4 1:00 PM Field #3 Gilmour vs. ISC I
Sun, Mar 4 2:00 PM Field #3 Cuyahoga Heights vs. Beaumont
Sun, Mar 11 11:00 AM Field #3 Solon Lightning vs. Gilmour
Sun, Mar 11 Noon Field #3 ISC II vs. Cuyahoga Heights
Sun, Mar 11 1:00 PM Field #3 Shaker I vs. ISC I
Sun, Mar 11 2:00 PM Field #3 Shaker II vs. Beaumont
Sun, Mar 18 11:00 AM Field #3 Solon Lightning vs. Cuyahoga Heights
Sun, Mar 18 Noon Field #3 Gilmour vs. ISC II
Sun, Mar 18 1:00 PM Field #3 ISC I vs. Shaker II
Sun, Mar 18 2:00 PM Field #3 Shaker I vs. Beaumont
Sun, Mar 25 11:00 AM Field #3 Solon Lightning vs. Cuyahoga Heights
Sun, Mar 25 Noon Field #3 Gilmour vs. ISC I
Sun, Mar 25 1:00 PM Field #3 Shaker I vs. ISC II
Sun, Mar 25 2:00 PM Field #3 Shaker II vs. Beaumont

HIGH SCHOOL BOYS

DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE

TEAMS

VARSITY:
1. University School
2. Winking Lizard
3. NF ZB
4. Shaker Senior
5. Shaker Red
JR VARSITY:
1.B-town
2. Cuyahoga Heights
3. Benedictine
4. Gilmour
5. Shaker Red JV
6. Shaker White
  • First team listed is the home team
  • Home team must change jerseys in case of color clash
  • Home team will kick off first half
  • Games are 2 x 27 minute running halves.
  • All team members excluding the goalkeeper, must wear same color jerseys with permanent numbers
  • Rosters and individual player registration forms must be turned in prior to playing first game
  • All rosters are final on the 4th game
Please Note, there will be no make-up games permitted during this session; any games not played as listed on this schedule will be considered as a forfeit

SCHEDULE

TEAM WITH THE MOST POINTS WINS THE CHAMPIONSHIP

Date Time Field Home Team Visiting Team
Sun, Jan 21 8:00 AM Field #3 Benedictine vs. Shaker White
Sun, Jan 21 Noon Field #3 University School vs. Shaker Senior
Sun, Jan 21 1:00 PM Field #3 Winking Lizard vs. NFZB
Sun, Jan 21 2:00 PM Field #3 Gilmour vs. Shaker Red JV
Sun, Feb 11 8:00 AM Field #3 Benedictine vs. Shaker Senior
Sun, Feb 11 Noon Field #3 NFZB vs. University School
Sun, Feb 11 1:00 PM Field #3 Shaker White vs. B-town
Sun, Feb 11 2:00 PM Field #3 Cuyahoga Heights vs. Shaker Red JV
Sun, Feb 18 9:00 AM Field #3 Cuyahoga Heights vs. Benedictine
Sun, Feb 18 Noon Field #3 Shaker Red vs. NFZB
Sun, Feb 18 1:00 PM Field #3 Shaker White vs. Gilmour
Sun, Feb 18 2:00 PM Field #3 B-town vs. Shaker Red JV
Mon, Feb 19 2:00 PM Field #2 B-town vs. Cuyahoga Heights
Mon, Feb 19 3:00 PM Field #3 NFZB vs. Shaker Red
Mon, Feb 19 4:00 PM Field #3 Winking Lizard vs. Shaker Senior
Sun, Feb 25 10:00 AM Field #3 Shaker Red JV vs. Benedictine
Sun, Feb 25 11:00 AM Field #3 Winking Lizard vs. Shaker Red
Sun, Feb 25 Noon Field #3 NFZB vs. Shaker Senior
Sun, Feb 25 1:00 PM Field #3 Shaker White vs. Cuyahoga Heights
Sun, Feb 25 2:00 PM Field #3 Gilmour vs. B-town
Sun, Mar 4 8:00 AM Field #3 B-town vs. Benedictine
Sun, Mar 4 9:00 AM Field #3 Shaker Senior vs. Winking Lizard
Sun, Mar 4 10:00 AM Field #3 Shaker Red vs. University School
Sun, Mar 4 3:00 PM Field #3 Gilmour vs. Cuyahoga Heights
Fri, Mar 9 6:00 PM Field #3 Gilmour vs. Shaker Red
Fri, Mar 9 7:00 PM Field #3 University School vs. Winking Lizard
Fri, Mar 9 8:00 PM Field #3 Shaker Red JV vs. Shaker White
Sun, Mar 11 8:00 AM Field #3 University School vs. Cuyahoga Heights
Sun, Mar 11 9:00 AM Field #3 Benedictine vs. Shaker White
Sun, Mar 11 10:00 AM Field #3 Gilmour vs. Shaker Red JV
Sun, Mar 11 3:00 PM Field #3 B-town vs. Shaker Senior
Fri, Mar 16 6:00 PM Field #3 Cuyahoga Heights vs. Shaker Red JV
Fri, Mar 16 7:00 PM Field #3 Winking Lizard vs. NFZB
Sun, Mar 18 8:00 AM Field #3 Shaker Senior vs. Shaker Red
Sun, Mar 18 9:00 AM Field #3 NFZB vs. University School
Sun, Mar 18 10:00 AM Field #3 Benedictine vs. Gilmour
Sun, Mar 18 3:00 PM Field #3 Shaker White vs. B-town
Fri, Mar 23 6:00 PM Field #3 Shaker Red vs. Winking Lizard
Fri, Mar 23 7:00 PM Field #3 Shaker Senior vs. University School
Sun, Mar 25 8:00 AM Field #3 B-town vs. Shaker Red JV
Sun, Mar 25 9:00 AM Field #3 Cuyahoga Heights vs. NFZB
Sun, Mar 25 10:00 AM Field #3 Shaker Red vs. Benedictine
Sun, Mar 25 3:00 PM Field #3 Shaker White vs. Gilmour