Soccer Schedule


INDOOR MEN’S OPEN DIVISION

DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE

TEAMS

B Division:
1. Friendly People
2. ISC
3. MultiPlex
4. M.T.K.
5. Ragers
6. Miller & Company
7. Liberty Ford
8. Shaker Heights AA

  • First team listed is the home team
  • Home team must change jerseys in case of color clash
  • Home team will kick off first half
  • Games are 2 x 27 minute running halves.
  • All team members excluding the goalkeeper, must wear same color jerseys with permanent numbers
  • Rosters and individual player registration forms must be turned in prior to playing first game
  • All rosters are final on the 5th game

INDOOR MEN’S 30 +

DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE

TEAMS

1. Cleveland FC
2. In Between
3. Heights Hardware
4. Shaker
5. Joe & Sons
6. CCF

  • First team listed is the home team
  • Home team must change jerseys in case of color clash
  • Home team will kick off first half
  • Games are 2 x 27 minute running halves.
  • All team members excluding the goalkeeper, must wear same color jerseys with permanent numbers
  • Rosters and individual player registration forms must be turned in prior to playing first game
  • All rosters are final on the 5th game

INDOOR MEN’S 40+

DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE

TEAMS

1. BG Unaci
2. Karadjordje
3. Kickers
4. Fishers
5. Joe & Sons
6. Azzuri FC

  • First team listed is the home team
  • Home team must change jerseys in case of color clash
  • Home team will kick off first half
  • Games are 2 x 27 minute running halves.
  • All team members excluding the goalkeeper, must wear same color jerseys with permanent numbers
  • Rosters and individual player registration forms must be turned in prior to playing first game
  • All rosters are final on the 5th game

Super League – Blue Division

DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE

TEAMS

1. Akron GFS
2. Karadjordje
3. JCU 2
4. Zrinski
5. Polonia
6. Gavrilo Princip

  • First team listed is the home team
  • Home team must change jerseys in case of color clash
  • Home team will kick off first half
  • Games are 2 x 27 minute running halves.
  • All team members excluding the goalkeeper, must wear same color jerseys with permanent numbers
  • Rosters and individual player registration forms must be turned in prior to playing first game
  • All rosters are final on the 5th game

Super League Red Division

DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE

TEAMS

1. Internationals
2. Segota Select
3. Karadjordje
4. Croatia SC
5. Akron GFS
6. JCU 1

  • First team listed is the home team
  • Home team must change jerseys in case of color clash
  • Home team will kick off first half
  • Games are 2 x 27 minute running halves.
  • All team members excluding the goalkeeper, must wear same color jerseys with permanent numbers
  • Rosters and individual player registration forms must be turned in prior to playing first game
  • All rosters are final on the 5th game

HIGH SCHOOL


HIGH SCHOOL BOYS

DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE

TEAMS

1. Shaker Red
2. Shaker Black
3. Shaker White
4. Kenston

5. BBBB
6. US 1927
7. Cuyahoga Heights
8. US 1890
  • First team listed is the home team
  • Home team must change jerseys in case of color clash
  • Home team will kick off first half
  • Games are 2 x 27 minute running halves.
  • All team members excluding the goalkeeper, must wear same color jerseys with permanent numbers
  • Rosters and individual player registration forms must be turned in prior to playing first game
  • All rosters are final on the 4th game