Soccer Schedules

INDOOR SOCCER LEAGUES

Session II

HS LEAGUES

  • HS GIRLS
  • HS BOYS

HS GIRLS

MultiPlex Schedule 12/29/2015 — ’15-16 – Indoor #2 High School Girls Division

Please Note:
      • First team listed is the home team.
      • Home team must change jerseys in case of color clash.
      • Home team will kick off first half.
      • Games are 2 x 27 minute running halves.

 

Uniforms:
      • All team members excluding the goalkeeper, must wear same color jerseys with permanent numbers.
      • Rosters and individual player registration forms must be turned in prior to playing first game.
      • All rosters are final on the 4th game.

TEAMS

1. Cuyahoga Heights
2. Gilmore Academy
3. Padua
4. North Royalton

5. ISC
6. Westside
7. Shaker 1
8. Shaker 2

DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE

HS BOYS

MultiPlex Schedule 12/28/2015 — ’15-16 – Indoor #2 High School Boys Division

Please Note:
      • First team listed is the home team.
      • Home team must change jerseys in case of color clash.
      • Home team will kick off first half.
      • Games are 2 x 27 minute running halves.

 

Uniforms:
      • All team members excluding the goalkeeper, must wear same color jerseys with permanent numbers.
      • Rosters and individual player registration forms must be turned in prior to playing first game.
      • All rosters are final on the 4th game.

TEAMS

Varsity Division

1. Bacon
2. Shaker Senior
3. New Berlin
4. University
5. Shaker Red
6. Shaker Black


Junior Varsity Division

7. NFZB
8. B-Town
9. Shaker Black JV
10. Shaker Red JV
11. Cuyahoga Heights
12. Benedictine

DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE


SUPER LEAGUES

  • SUPER LEAGUE D1
  • SUPER LEAGUE DII

Super League Division 1

MultiPlex Schedule 12/29/2015 — ’15-16 – Super League at Multiplex Division I

Please Note:
      • First team listed is the home team.
      • Home team must change jerseys in case of color clash.
      • Home team will kick off first half.
      • Games are 2 x 27 minute running halves.

 

Uniforms:
      • All team members excluding the goalkeeper, must wear same color jerseys with permanent numbers.
      • Rosters and individual player registration forms must be turned in prior to playing first game.
      • All rosters are final on the 5th game.

TEAMS

1. Akron GFS
2. Croatia SC
3. Karadjordje SC
4. Segota Select
5. Polonia

6. FK Obilic
7. Internationals
8. Everest
9. CSA
10. CVSA

DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE

Super League Division II

MultiPlex Schedule 11/14/2015 — ’15-16 – Super League at Multiplex Division II

Please Note:
      • First team listed is the home team.
      • Home team must change jerseys in case of color clash.
      • Home team will kick off first half.
      • Games are 2 x 27 minute running halves.

 

Uniforms:
      • All team members excluding the goalkeeper, must wear same color jerseys with permanent numbers.
      • Rosters and individual player registration forms must be turned in prior to playing first game.
      • All rosters are final on the 5th game.

TEAMS

1. Akron GFS
2. Croatia SC
3. Karadjordje SC
4. CSA

5. Woodridge FC
6. CVSA

DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE


Adult leagues

  • MENS 30+
  • MENS 40+
  • WOMENS 30+
  • MENS OPEN B&C

MEN’S 30+

MultiPlex Schedule 12/21/2015 — ’15-16 – Indoor #2 Men’s 30+ Division

Please Note:
  • First team listed is the home team.
  • Home team must change jerseys in case of color clash.
  • Home team will kick off first half.
  • Games are 2 x 27 minute running halves.

 

Uniforms:
  • All team members excluding the goalkeeper, must wear same color jerseys with permanent numbers.
  • Rosters and individual player registration forms must be turned in prior to playing first game.
  • All rosters are final on the 4th game.

TEAMS

1. Turul FC
2. In Between Lounge
3. Heights Hardware
4. Alan Ford


5. Winking Lizards
6. Joe & Sons
7. Shaker
DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE

MEN’S 40+

MultiPlex Schedule 12/28/2015 — ’15-16 – Indoor #2 Men’s 40+ Division

Please Note:
  • First team listed is the home team.
  • Home team must change jerseys in case of color clash.
  • Home team will kick off first half.
  • Games are 2 x 27 minute running halves.

 

Uniforms:
  • All team members excluding the goalkeeper, must wear same color jerseys with permanent numbers.
  • Rosters and individual player registration forms must be turned in prior to playing first game.
  • All rosters are final on the 4th game.

TEAMS

1. In Between Lounge
2. Fisher
3.BG Unaci

4. Kickers
5. Winking Lizards

DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE

Women’s 30+

MultiPlex Schedule 1/2/2016 — ’15-16 – Indoor #2 Women’s 30+ Division

Please Note:
  • First team listed is the home team.
  • Home team must change jerseys in case of color clash.
  • Home team will kick off first half.
  • Games are 2 x 27 minute running halves.

 

Uniforms:
  • All team members excluding the goalkeeper, must wear same color jerseys with permanent numbers.
  • Rosters and individual player registration forms must be turned in prior to playing first game.
  • All rosters are final on the 4th game.

TEAMS

1. Tie Dye
2. Lounge Lizards
3. MIB
4. Breaksville

DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE

MEN’S OPEN B&C

MultiPlex Schedule 12/28/2015 — ’15-16 – Indoor #2 Men’s Open B&C Division

Please Note:
  • First team listed is the home team.
  • Home team must change jerseys in case of color clash.
  • Home team will kick off first half.
  • Games are 2 x 27 minute running halves.

 

Uniforms:
  • All team members excluding the goalkeeper, must wear same color jerseys with permanent numbers.
  • Rosters and individual player registration forms must be turned in prior to playing first game.
  • All rosters are final on the 4th game.

TEAMS

B Division:
1. JCU I
2. JCU II
3. Polonia
4. Brownies
5. G.O.M.D.
6. Pizza Bandits
7. Friendly People
8. Dirty Laundry

C Division:
1. Miller & Company
2. Cleveral
3. Multiplex
4. FC Green

DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE